Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50.7 L
EMD Value
₹86,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Review & Submission of Plan (For Detailed
refer Price Breakup Excel Sheet attached in GeM Bid)
Custom Bid for Services - Submission of Stability Report with Certificate (For Detailed
Custom Bid for Services - On-Site Emergency Plan (For Detailed
Custom Bid for Services - Safety Audit (For Detailed
Custom Bid for Services - HAZOP and HIRA analysis and audit for CBG plant (For Detailed
refer Price Breakup Excel Sheet attached in GeM Bid) Similar Category Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency
9836467
GEM/2026/B/7987318
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Review & Submission of Plan (For Detailed, refer Price Breakup Excel Shee
Ranchi, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Review & Submission of Plan (For Detailed | - | - | - |
| refer Price Breakup Excel Sheet attached in GeM Bid) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Submission of Stability Report with Certificate (For Detailed | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - On-Site Emergency Plan (For Detailed | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Safety Audit (For Detailed | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - HAZOP and HIRA analysis and audit for CBG plant (For Detailed | - | - | - |
| refer Price Breakup Excel Sheet attached in GeM Bid) Similar Category Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency | - | - | - |
GAIL India Limited, GAIL (India) Limited, JHBDPL - Eastern Region Head-Quarter Murma, Naya Sarai, Ranchi-835303, Jharkhand, (Gail India Limited)
₹86,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836467.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788412061.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788410110.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788412137.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.43 MB
1788412143.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.43 MB
1788412150.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .