Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.1 LQualified 104 MAHARAJGANJ BAIKUNTHPUR WARD NO 4 MAHARAJGANJ UTTAR PRADESH 273303 UDYAM UP 51 0000692 | MAHARAJGANJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 273303 | ₹24.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹24.3 LQualified | ₹24.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹24.6 LQualified | ₹24.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified EWS 50 KHADEPUR NAUBASTA KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208021 UDYAM UP 43 0142959 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208021 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 201A 201A 2 FLOOR SUPERMART 2 DLF PHASEIV GURGAON GURGAON HARYANA 122009 UDYAM HR 05 0017629 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122009 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹24.1 L
EMD Value
₹25,190
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; AS PER TERMS & CONDITIONS; Local 24*7
9189525
GEM/2026/B/7414478
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; AS PER TERMS & CONDITIONS; Local 24*7
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Jhansi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | - | monthly | - | - | 2413141.5 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹26 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; AS PER TERMS & CONDITIONS; Local 24*7 | Amit Kumar Verma Vehicles Requirement 284001,SUPERINTENDING Durationin Months ENGINEERING ELECTRICITY forwhichserviceis DISTRIBUTION CIRCLE HYDEL required COLONY, CIVILLINES, JHANSI | 5 | 11 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING, ENGINEER ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CIRCLE JHANSI, (Afroz Alam)
₹25,190
8 May 2026
6 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687710322914.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9189525.pdf
GEM_BID
1775287275.xlsx
OTHER
1775456289.pdf
OTHER
CED_a2f41adc-3ad6-419f-bc611775456478813_BUYEREDCJHANSI.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775287275.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775456289.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.81 MB
CED_a2f41adc-3ad6-419f-bc611775456478813_BUYEREDCJHANSI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.81 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].