Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.7 LQualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years 01 OM ENTERPRISE ZAROLI MISSION ROAD BHILAD VALSAD GUJARAT 396105 UDYAM GJ 25 0038946 | VALSAD | GUJARAT | 396105 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years | ₹4.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.7 LQualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years | ₹4.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NET PROTECTOR
Model: Net Protector Total Security 1U 3YR 1 GOPLAXMI APARTMENT 1206 SADASHIV PETH PUNE 411030 SADASHIV PETH PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411030 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411030 | Make: NET PROTECTOR
Model: Net Protector Total Security 1U 3YR | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Kaspersky
Model: KST13 SHOP NO 43 OSTWAL ORNATE BUILDING NO 1 JESAL PARK ROAD BHAYANDAR EAST THANE MAHARASHTRA 401105 UDYAM MH 33 0622937 | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401105 | Make: Kaspersky
Model: KST13 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NET PROTECTOR
Model: Net Protector Total Security 1U 3YR OFFICE NO 313 3RD FLOOR APPLE WOOD CITY MALL NEAR MADHURAM BUS STOP MADHURAM TIMBAVADI JUNAGADH GUJARAT 362001 UDYAM GJ 11 0008808 | JUNAGADH | GUJARAT | 362001 | Make: NET PROTECTOR
Model: Net Protector Total Security 1U 3YR | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,500
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Antivirus Software (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8909647
GEM/2026/B/7172107
Two Packet Bid
Antivirus Software
Gujarat; Ahmadabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antivirus Software (Q2) | Nayankumar Rameshbhai Patel 380052,C/o Mahatma Gandhi labour Institute, Drive-in Road Memnagar, Ahmedabad | 250 | 45 days |
Registrar, Kaushalya The Skill University Ahmedabad, Labour and Employment Department Gujarat, N/A,, (Registrar)
₹19,500
11 Apr 2026
13 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8909647.pdf
GEM_BID
Anti_6505b6c4-57f7-4f92-93011770450642012_osdadm.ksu.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Anti_6505b6c4-57f7-4f92-93011770450642012_osdadm.ksu.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].