Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - AMC of Greaves Cotton make Diesel Engine Generator at HVJ Compressor Station Dibiyapur for the year 2026-2029 Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Gas Compressor Station
9827380
GEM/2026/B/7979286
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - AMC of Greaves Cotton make Diesel Engine Generator at HVJ Compressor Stat
Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - AMC of Greaves Cotton make Diesel Engine Generator at HVJ Compressor Station Dibiyapur for the year 2026-2029 Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Gas Compressor Station | Mukesh Kumar 206244,GAIL(INDIA)LTD, HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION DIBIYAPUR | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827380.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788180364.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788180415.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788180497.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788180577.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788264712.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
BID_DOC_d0e13ca0-a636-4cb9-8d711788264963721_CNPDIB7.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .