Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹5.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
18 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO office Nagar Palika Parishad Nepanagar 450221
CMO office Nagar Palika Parishad Nepanagar 450221
Construction of an ACC shed near Vitthal Maharaj house in Ward 15, Andharwadi (MLA funds)
2025_UAD_456564_6
E-Tender/2025/2196 Date 09.10.2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
90 days
Nepanagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
Yes
3 Aug 2026
11 Oct 2025
22 Oct 2025
11 Oct 2025
18 Oct 2025
11 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
6WardNo15.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.59 MB
OtherDocument.pdf
Other Document • 0.45 MB
BOQ_537568.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].