Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FLP CABLE GLAND DC ( 732 Unit )
FITTING WELL GLASS FLP LED 40WATT ( 25 Unit )
FITTING FLP WELL GLASS LED 70W ( 22 Unit )
FITTING 35W LED WELL GLASS FLAME PROOF ( 120 Unit )
FLP FOUR WAY JUNCTION BOX WITH 2-NOS OF FLP STOPPER PLUGS ( 183 Unit )
9811216
GEM/2026/B/7965541
Two Packet Bid
FLP CABLE GLAND DC,FITTING WELL GLASS FLP LED 40WATT,FITTING FLP WELL GLASS LED 70W,FITTING 35W LED
Bharuch, Gujarat
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| FLP CABLE GLAND DC ( 732 Unit ) | - | - | - |
| FITTING WELL GLASS FLP LED 40WATT ( 25 Unit ) | - | - | - |
| FITTING FLP WELL GLASS LED 70W ( 22 Unit ) | - | - | - |
| FITTING 35W LED WELL GLASS FLAME PROOF ( 120 Unit ) | - | - | - |
| FLP FOUR WAY JUNCTION BOX WITH 2-NOS OF FLP STOPPER PLUGS ( 183 Unit ) | - | - | - |
Manager (F&A), 393010, NA, Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Cash And Bank)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811216.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
cable_gland_specs_2026-08-25-16-21-16_093ed0a316e45b2315f339908586acbc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.38 MB
40_wattflp__led_well_glass_light_fixture_2026-08-04-12-04-46_12cd8942654b2f88705555350bca2f38.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.41 MB
70_watt_flp__led_well_glass_light_fixture_2026-08-04-12-07-42_8ba96d00a38888b90d553d5f5c5eff02.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.41 MB
35_watt_flp__led_well_glass_light_fixture_2026-08-04-12-08-44_c8231fb540b70180919c950dc5a45c79.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.41 MB
junctiom_box_specs_2026-08-27-09-59-48_1322406f0ddcb2aa4041394ab53e0d5f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
1787811838.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
BABSATClat_28581208-3f66-4aa5-89f11788330458852_buyer5.ongc.akv.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].