Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified 205 2ND FLOOR 18 CHHASWALA BHAVAN MANGESH SHENOY STREET BORA BAZAR STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified 7 83 PERINE NARIMAN STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹6.9 LQualified 30 6 41 30 6 41 PREMASAMAJAM ROAD DABAGARDENS DABAGARDENS VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY ANDHRA PRADESH 530020 UDYAM AP 10 0003389 37AADFA6911D2ZT R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | VISAKHAPATANAM | ANDHRA PRADESH | 530020 | ₹6.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 22 114 NEW LALITHA NIVAS CROSS 5 RK 166 MALKAJGIRI RANGAREDDI TELANGANA 500047 UDYAM TS 20 0029862 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500047 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 42 TAMARIND HOUSE TAMARIND LANE FLORA FOUNTAIN FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0034119 27AACCD9409M1Z9 B R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF HP OEM TONER CARTRIDGES
9292260
GEM/2026/B/7506523
Two Packet Bid
HP OEM Toner Cartridge W2130A BLACK,HP OEM Toner Cartridge W2131A CYAN,HP OEM Toner Cartridge W2132
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
50%
MATERIAL SUPERINTENDENT, Material Organisation, Visakhapatnam, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Material Superintendent)
Exempted
Yes
9 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
22 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HP OEM Toner Cartridge W2130A BLACK | AS PER SPECIFICATIONS | 15 | Nos | Toner Cartridge औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY W2131 ACYA Nआआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 30 | |
| 2 | HP OEM Toner Cartridge W2131A CYAN | AS PER SPECIFICATIONS | 10 | Nos | Toner Cartridge औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY W2132 AYELLO Wआआ पपूििूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 30 | |
| 3 | HP OEM Toner Cartridge W2132A YELLOW | AS PER SPECIFICATIONS | 10 | Nos | Toner Cartridge औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY W2133 AMA GEN TA आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 30 | |
| 4 | HP OEM Toner Cartridge W2133A MAGENTA | AS PER SPECIFICATIONS | 10 | Nos | Toner Cartridge औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY CF287 Aआआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 30 | |
| 5 | HP OEM Toner Cartridge CF287A | AS PER SPECIFICATIONS | 2 | Nos | VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9292260.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
scope_of_specifications_2026-05-05-20-06-11_0a79edb009247547cf821725dd289d5a.pdf
BOQ • 0.09 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-05-20-06-11_618277ea12cf12d62fdcfa0ff89453b9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
FORMS_e15f3fd0-74f7-459a-87541778042014014_Dcbudget.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].