Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹58,000Qualified POST KAIRANA VILLAGE AIRTY TEHSIL KAIRANA SHAMLI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 247774 UDYAM UP 44 0010345 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247774 | ₹58,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹59,000Qualified MUZAFFARNAGAR MEERUT ROAD GEHRA BAGH OPP PWD WARE HOUSE MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 UDYAM UP 58 0003502 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | ₹59,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹67,999.86Qualified GF MAWANA OPP GOVT HOSPITAL HASTINAPUR ROAD VILLAGE TOWN CITY MAWANA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250401 INDIA | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250401 | ₹67,999.86 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹69,000Qualified AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | ₹69,000 | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹75,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Switchyard; Service Provider
9205834
GEM/2026/B/7429045
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Swi
Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Switchyard; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9205834.pdf
GEM_BID
1775724860.pdf
OTHER
1775724866.pdf
OTHER
1775724870.pdf
OTHER
1775724874.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775724860.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1775724866.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1775724870.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1775724874.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].