Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments
Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Per Buyer's Requirement; PADDY CROP CUTTING FROM GOVT FRAM Combine Harvester with super straw management system; Combine Harvester with super straw manag..
9821376
GEM/2026/B/7974267
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments, Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Pe
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments | Vikas Kishore 242001,Vikas Bhawan | 4 | - |
| Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Per Buyer's Requirement; PADDY CROP CUTTING FROM GOVT FRAM Combine Harvester with super straw management system; Combine Harvester with super straw manag.. | Vikas Kishore Machines Requirement No.ofmonthsof contractperiod : Nos.ofworking 242001,Vikas Bhawan hoursperday | 1 | 8 days |
DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICER SHAHJAHANPUR, DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICER SHAHJAHANPUR, (Vikas Kishore)
₹20,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821376.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787994712.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.30 MB
1787994717.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.30 MB
GEMDOC_284d2861-b45d-4148-96601787995154607_daosha.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.30 MB
GEMDOC_835216e5-d968-4078-a14d1787995431007_daosha.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .