Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.8 LQualified | ₹6.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹7.1 LQualified | ₹7.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹7.5 LQualified 1 MALHAPUR BENIGANJ HARDOI HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241304 UDYAM UP 35 0002774 09IKLPS6747B1ZJ R M | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241304 | ₹7.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 00 KANHA NIVAS MIYAPUR JUDGE COLONY JUDGE COLONY JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222002 INDIA UDYAM UP 38 0007636 09CIOPP8043E1ZU B R | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222002 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Work of Tube Replcement and Steam Line Replacement of Boiler; AS PER ATC
9503480
GEM/2026/B/7695758
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Wor
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Work of Tube Replcement and Steam Line Replacement of Boiler; AS PER ATC | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9503480.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782121343.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782121269.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1782121276.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.09 MB
ATC_10e0d147-1994-4056-948b1782121401188_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].