Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹87,655
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PROVIDING AND FIXING 4 SETS OF OPEN GYM EQUIPMENT AS PER ANNEXURE A AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS WITHIN RATLAM DISTRICT; 4 SETS OF OPEN GYM EQUIPMENT AS PER ANNEXURE A; Service ..
9825950
GEM/2026/B/7978058
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PROVIDING AND FIXI
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PROVIDING AND FIXING 4 SETS OF OPEN GYM EQUIPMENT AS PER ANNEXURE A AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS WITHIN RATLAM DISTRICT; 4 SETS OF OPEN GYM EQUIPMENT AS PER ANNEXURE A; Service .. | - | - | - |
RM, Madhya Pradesh State Agro Industries Development Corporation Limited District Office Ratlam M.P., (Pawan Parmar)
₹87,655
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825950.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788167579.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.38 MB
1788167581.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.38 MB
BIDDOCS_478a2e8c-755c-4208-983d1788167830863_MPAGRO_UJJAIN.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].