Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹22,871
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Chief Engineer, Gujarat State Electricity Corporation Ltd., Thermal Power Station, Sikka - 361 140
Work of providing, commissioning & maintenance of electrical lighting in various Buildings at STPS on as & when required basis.
340811
WE-460/06 (EMD-III-78225)
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Jamnagar
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1,770
paid through payment link as mention in DTP
₹22,871
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
WE-460/06 (EMD-III-78225)
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
EMD BG Format (New).pdf
FinancialDocument.pdf
STPS_460_06_78225_02092026_EMD-III.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .