Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.6 L
EMD Value
₹52,750
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System
9813921
GEM/2026/B/7967872
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System | Rajesh Kumar incase operation and maintenance serviceis requiredfor Requirement system , otherwise mention actual eachline item) Numberofmonths forwhich 482021,TROPICALFOREST Operations& RESEARCH INSTITUTE P.O. Maintenance | 1 | 1 days |
Director, TROPICAL FOREST RESEARCH INSTITUTE JABALPUR, NA, Indian Council of Forestry Research and Education, (ICFRE), Ministry of Environment Forest and Climate Change, (Director , Tfri Jabalpur)
₹52,750
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813921.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787827253.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.30 MB
1787827291.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.30 MB
1787827322.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.30 MB
Water_25084438-7d1e-462f-bfa11787828683114_SUYASHTFRI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].