Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LAccepted-AOC PRANTAPALLY P S ENGLISHBAZAR DIST MALDA | MALDAH | WEST BENGAL | 732101 | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.2 LRejected-AOC VILL KRISHNARAMPUR PO AMGACHIA PS BISHNUPUR DIST SOUTH 24 PGS PIN 700104 | 24 PARAGANAS SOUTH | WEST BENGAL | 700104 | ₹2.2 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,420
Closing Date
24 Dec 2025, 11:00 amClosed
Executive Officer, Bishnupur-I Panchayat Samity
Office of the Executive Officer, Bishnupur-I Panchayat Samity,Bhasa,south24 parganas,
Installation Tube wells near Tapan Kayal house at Booth no-228 Under Andharmanik GP under Bishnupur-I Panchayat Samity. Fund -APAS (2025-26). ID-APAS/01/146/228/0007
2025_ZPHD_958783_14
WB/BISH-I/EO/NIT-35(16)/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
As Par NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹4,420
31 Aug 2026
25 Nov 2025
26 Dec 2025
25 Nov 2025
24 Dec 2025
25 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].