Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹94,100
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
9839738
GEM/2026/B/7990248
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others,Manpower Outsourci
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others | Ram Dhani Maurya 226001,S.O.W .,TY, DCU MAINTENANCE (ELECTRICAL)7 THFLOORJAWAHARBHAWANASHOKMARGPWD | 2 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others | Ram Dhani Maurya 226001,S.O.W .,TY, DCU MAINTENANCE (ELECTRICAL)7 THFLOORJAWAHARBHAWANASHOKMARGPWD | 6 | - |
Superintendent Of Works, Engineer In Chief(hod), Public Works Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Sow Tydcu Maintenance Electrical Pwd Lko)
₹94,100
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839738.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788362427.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1788362436.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
INTPACT_7900aba7-27a2-45bc-bcb31788362767791_Ae8tydcumelko.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .