Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.7 LQualified | ₹5.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.4 LQualified 27C ANANDPURAM SECTOR 12 VIKAS NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226022 UDYAM UP 50 0005155 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226022 | ₹6.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Civil Interior work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9113985
GEM/2026/B/7350011
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Civil Interior work; Consumables to be p
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Civil Interior work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Vinay Kaushal 226001,14 Ashok Marg, Shakti Bhawan Lucknow | 1 | - |
executive engineer, Shakti Bhawan, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer Civil Unit)
₹12,000
23 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9113985.pdf
GEM_BID
1773310928.xlsx
OTHER
1773310935.pdf
OTHER
1773310939.pdf
OTHER
ATC_41a1777f-84d4-4fe0-ac311773311018857_rn_pal.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773310928.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773310935.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1773310939.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
ATC_41a1777f-84d4-4fe0-ac311773311018857_rn_pal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].