Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.3 LAccepted-AOC SONI TA GOREGAON DIST GONDIA | SONI | GONDIA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹15.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical ITR AY 2021-22 not Submitted. |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical HAMAL MAJOOR KAMGAR SAHKARI SANSTHA MARYADIT ZANJIYA MU GAURGAON JI GODIVA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Incomplete Information Submitted in Form 7 |
Tender Value
₹16.2 L
EMD Value
₹16,500
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
E. E. Medium Project Division, Gondia
E. E. Medium Project Division, Gondia
The Repairs to Goss-sections, HPC and constriction of lining between RD 2000 km to 4000m of RBC of Bewartola M.I. Project, Tal. Salekasa, Dist. Gandia.
2026_CEWRD_1284969_2
MPDG 13/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
bewartola
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹16,500
21 May 2026
9 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
बेवारटोला लघु प्रकल्प अंतर्गत उजव्या कालव्याच्या सा.क्र. 2000 मी. ते 4000 मी. मध्ये कालव्याचे काटच्छेद दुरुस्ती, HPC दुरुस्ती व अस्तरीकरणाचे काम, ता. सालेकसा, जि. गादिया.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
BEWARTOLA20004000m.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.85 MB
BOQ_2210011.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].