Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LQualified WARD NO 24 NEAR INDANE OIL PETROL PUMP KOIRIYA TOLA RAXAUL RAXAUL EAST CHAMPARAN BIHAR 845305 UDYAM BR 11 0020455 | PURBI CHAMPARAN | BIHAR | 845305 | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - COMPLETE OVERHAULING AND COMMISSIONING WITH AMC Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service
9503060
GEM/2026/B/7695395
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - COMPLETE OVERHAULING AND COMMISSIONING WITH AMC
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - COMPLETE OVERHAULING AND COMMISSIONING WITH AMC Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 GST 09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Contactno 9452028644,7985804745 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9503060.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782120263.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782120310.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
1782120368.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
1782120391.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1782120400.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
ATCM_fcbeee44-db39-4842-98021782120433511_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].