Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.6 LQualified | ₹13.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹13.8 LQualified | ₹13.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹14.7 LQualified | ₹14.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Baggase Transport Laoding & Unloading work
9528613
GEM/2026/B/7718219
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Baggase Transport Laoding & Unloading work
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Baggase Transport Laoding & Unloading work | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768 7880888951,7880888955 | 1 | - |
Budaun, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd., Budaun, (The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd)
₹25,000
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528613.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782556508.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782556516.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1782556519.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1782556521.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
Baggase_f5718ab3-fd10-4841-928a1782556709927_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].