Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Please find attached TechEval Doc |
| 3 | LRejected-Finance | - | L | Rejected-Finance Due to High Price Bid |
| 4 | LRejected-Finance | - | L | Rejected-Finance Due to High Price Bid |
Tender Value
₹13.6 L
EMD Value
₹12,700
Closing Date
7 Mar 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
E.E. Palkhed Irrigation Division Nashik
Office of E.E. Palkhed Irrigation Division Nashik
Preventive Measure Against Leakage and Providing Lining on Km 8-9 of Ozarkhed Left Bank Canal and Other Allied Works.
2025_WRDNN_1154854_14
eTender Notice No.06 for 2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
At Ozarkhed Left Bank Canal
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹12,700
9 Jun 2026
28 Feb 2025
10 Mar 2025
28 Feb 2025
7 Mar 2025
28 Feb 2025
eProcurement System Government of Maharashtra Created By: VAIBHAV BHAGWAT Created Date/Time: 10-Nov-2025 04:56 PM Tender Title: eTender Notice No.06/14 0f Palkhed Irrigation Division for 2024-25 Tender ID: 2025_WRDNN_1154854_14
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer, Palkhed Irrigation Division Nashik.
Name of Work: Preventive Measure Against Leakage & Providing Lining on Km 8-9 of Ozarkhed Left Bank Canal & Other Allied Works.
Contract No: eTender Notice No.06/14 for 2024-25
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 PRATHMESH KISHOR GHAVTE (GSTN-27BHIPG6007MIZ6) BID ID -6538601 1322456.00 0.10 1323778.46 Thirteen Lakh Twenty Three Thousand Seven Hundred and Seventy Eight
2.00 LEKHRAJ KAILASH PANDIT (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6539941 1322456.00 0.04 1322984.98 Thirteen Lakh Twenty Two Thousand Nine Hundred and Eighty Four
3.00 Harshal Changdev Gaikwad (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6538689 1322456.00 -0.03 1322059.26 Thirteen Lakh Twenty Two Thousand Fifty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Harshal Changdev Gaikwad(1322059.26)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: eTender Notice No.06/14 0f Palkhed Irrigation Division for 2024-25 Tender ID: 2025_WRDNN_1154854_14
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Harshal Changdev Gaikwad (BID ID -6538689) 1322059.26 L1
2 LEKHRAJ KAILASH PANDIT (BID ID -6539941) 1322984.98 L2
3 PRATHMESH KISHOR GHAVTE (BID ID -6538601) 1323778.46 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].