Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹46,560
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - SERVICES FOR OPERATION OF LIBRARY HEALTH CLUB AND ASSISTANCE FOR HR DEPARTMENT AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT FOR WHICH BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE TOTAL AMOUNT FOR ENTIRE QUANTITIES INCLUSIVE OF ALL CHARGES TAXES AND DUTIES Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage
9813437
GEM/2026/B/7967445
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - SERVICES FOR OPERATION OF LIBRARY HEALTH CLUB AND ASSISTANCE FOR HR DE
Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - SERVICES FOR OPERATION OF LIBRARY HEALTH CLUB AND ASSISTANCE FOR HR DEPARTMENT AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT FOR WHICH BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE TOTAL AMOUNT FOR ENTIRE QUANTITIES INCLUSIVE OF ALL CHARGES TAXES AND DUTIES Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Alok Kumar 206244,GAIL(INDIA)LTD, HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION DIBIYAPUR | 1 | - |
GAIL INDIA LIMITED DIBIYAPUR, GAIL India Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Gail India Limited Dibiyapur)
₹46,560
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813437.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788433829.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787821774.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787821782.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787821796.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1788432594.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.90 MB
BID_a3c9ba46-9138-4c52-840c1788433970318_CNPDIB4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .