Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.8 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Professional Large Format Display (V2) (Q2)
9821187
GEM/2026/B/7974106
Single Packet Bid
Professional Large Format Display (V2)
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Professional Large Format Display (V2) (Q2) | Jani Neha Dharmendrabhai 382355,EPS -BUILDING NO. 49 A, BLOCK 49,ZONE 4,GYAN MARG, GIFT CITY | 5 | 15 days |
Manager, GIFT City Gandhinagar, Others, Gujarat International Finance Tec City Company Ltd,, (Jani Neha Dharmendrabhai)
₹25,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821187.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787992452.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
Tender_a9f341c1-28dc-4736-85e31787997523999_Buyer_Event.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].