Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹32.2 L
EMD Value
₹32,196
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:15 am5d left
MADANAPALLE MUNICIPALITY
MADANAPALLE MUNICIPALITY
Operation and Maintenance of Daily water supply and Street lighting, parks in madanapalle Municipality (for 6 months)
978891
2062/MDP/MPLTY/GF/2026-27
OPEN - NCB
Others
ANNAMAYYA, ANDHRA PRADESH
9 documents required · 6 mandatory · 3 optional
₹1,140
₹32,196
22 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
LABOUR.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].