Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.1 LQualified MIHAULI AURAIYA MIHAULI PANHAR AURAIYA AURAIYA AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206122 UDYAM UP 06 0020410 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206122 | ₹9.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹9.3 LQualified OPPOSITE FIRE STATION MOHALLA BANARSIDAR AURAIYA AURAIYA AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206122 UDYAM UP 06 0020265 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206122 | ₹9.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9.3 LQualified NEAR TELEPHONE EXCHANGE AURAIYA TILAK NAGAR AURAIYA TILAK NAGAR AURAIYA AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206122 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0009506 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206122 | ₹9.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹9.4 LQualified SURYA NAGAR SURYA NAGAR AJITMAL AJITMAL AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206121 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206121 | ₹9.4 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 0 BISAI TIKAITGANJ FATEHPUR BARABANKI UTTAR PRADESH 225302 | BARABANKI | UTTAR PRADESH | 225302 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km per month per vechicle; Local 24*7
9188371
GEM/2026/B/7413508
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km per month per vechicle; Local 24*7
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Auraiya
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | - | monthly | - | - | 912000 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km per month per vechicle; Local 24*7 | Santosh Kumar Vehicles Requirement 206122,Officeofthe Superintending Engineer, Durationin Months Electricity Distribution Circle, forwhichserviceis Near 33/11 KV Auraiya 1 required Substation, Auraiya | 2 | 12 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 Apr 2026
3 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687709649403.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9188371.pdf
GEM_BID
aemeter_a5bc3b28-9193-4157-977c1775205640802_EDCAURAIYABUYER.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
aemeter_a5bc3b28-9193-4157-977c1775205640802_EDCAURAIYABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.92 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].