Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹365Qualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Refilling of Industrial Oxygen Gases in Cylinders | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Refilling of Industrial Oxygen Gases in Cylinders | ₹365 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹375.24Qualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Refilling of Industrial Oxygen Gases in Cylinders | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Refilling of Industrial Oxygen Gases in Cylinders | ₹375.24 | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Refilling of Industrial Oxygen Gases in Cylinders | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Refilling of Industrial Oxygen Gases in Cylinders | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Qualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Refilling of Industrial Oxygen Gases in Cylinders Similar Category Supply of Liquid Medical Oxygen (LMO)
9393961
GEM/2026/B/7597927
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Refilling of Industrial Oxygen Gases in Cylinders
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Refilling of Industrial Oxygen Gases in Cylinders Similar Category Supply of Liquid Medical Oxygen (LMO) | Zubair Saifee 243601,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Badaun | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9393961.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1780038817.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780037894.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1780037936.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1780037939.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1780037944.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1780037947.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1780037949.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1780037953.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1780037956.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1780037962.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1780037967.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1780037972.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1780037975.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1780037979.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
oxygen_ec879703-9974-4b82-b68d1780120409883_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].