Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -9.00% | ₹3.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹8,147
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of Executive Engineer LM and E/M Dhar
PROVIDING/SUPPLY OF LABOURS FOR OPERATION OF ELECTRICAL AND MECHANICAL MACHINERY /EQUIPMENTS OF BHAGWANT SAGAR (SUKTA) PROJECT.
2026_WRD_515983_1
2026_WRD_515983
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Percentage
243 days
Office of Executive Engineer LM and E/M Dhar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,147
30 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing/supply of labours for operation of electrical and mechanical machinery /equipments of Bhagwant Sagar (Sukta) Project. | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing/supply of labours for operation of electrical and mechanical machinery /equipments of Bhagwant Sagar (Sukta) Project. | 1 | Nos | 4,07,328 | ₹4,07,328 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.63 MB
tenderdoc515983.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.72 MB
BOQ_628025.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].