Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹48.8 Laccepted-aoc | ₹48.8 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹59.7 L
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
20 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
The Chief Engineer, TTD, Tirupati
O/o The Superintending Engineer-III, 1st floor, Room No.244, T.T.D.Admn. Building, K.T.Road, Tirupati, Tirupati
Providing of shed on East side of Rajagopuram to S V Temple Upamaka V Nakkapalli M Anakapalli District
895060
49/SE-III/TTD/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Civil Engineering Works
TIRUPATHI
16 documents required · 16 mandatory
₹2,113
₹60,000
7 Mar 2026
4 Feb 2026
4 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
BOQ NIT 49.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.21 MB
Tender conditions NIT 49.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.67 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].