Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹60,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Gravity Feed Infusion Sets (Single Use) Conformingto IS/ISO8536-4 (Q2)
9811005
GEM/2026/B/7965370
Two Packet Bid
Gravity Feed Infusion Sets (Single Use) Conforming to IS/ISO 8536-4
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gravity Feed Infusion Sets (Single Use) Conformingto IS/ISO8536-4 (Q2) | Nareshkumar Patel 382330,EMRIGREEN HEALTH SERVICES 108 Emergency Management Centre Naroda- Kathwada Road, Naroda, Ahmedabad 382330,Gujarat, India Phone:-079-22814896 | 14,400 | 180 days |
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811005.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
GSPP_410cc214-6105-418d-bf491787806575896_buyer4.dah.gj@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].