Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| 3 | L2₹1.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,612
Closing Date
25 Dec 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
THE BDO/EO, MAL
O/O THE BDO, MAL
RENOVATION OF DRAIN AT SOMA LINE FROM BINA ORAON TO SHIBU ORAON HOUSE AT FATKANJOTE DIVN. PART NO 20/98 UNDER RUNGAMUTTEE GP MAL BLOCK, JALPAIGURI, FUND- APAS. APAS ID - APAS/01/020/98/0003
2025_ZPHD_959557_12
WB/49/BDO/MAL/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
RUNGAMUTTEE GP
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,612
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Nov 2025
29 Dec 2025
26 Nov 2025
25 Dec 2025
26 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].