Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹29,945
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Boom Barrier with auto open and close
Heavy duty search light upto 1000 mtrs
Under vehicle mirror scanner
PTZ Camera CP PLUS
Body camera 4K recording
IP Camera
NVR 16 channel
POE switch 8 part
CAT 6 cable 1 bundle 320 mtr
OT media converter
CCTV camera 4 mp CP PLUS
BNC connector
1 5 Sqmm electric cable 1 bundle 100 mtr
Switch combination
Fiber junction box
43 inch smart LED TV
Plastic barrier red colour
Reflective jacket
9702324
GEM/2026/B/7870523
Two Packet Bid
Boom Barrier with auto open and close,Heavy duty search light upto 1000 mtrs,Under vehicle mirror s
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹7 L
30%
Asst Acct Officer, 2 ENGR REGT, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Prajyot Vijay Jagtap)
₹29,945
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boom Barrier with auto open and close | 3 | Nos | Dehradun | 15 |
| 2 | Heavy duty search light upto 1000 mtrs | 15 | Nos | Dehradun | 15 |
| 3 | Under vehicle mirror scanner | 3 | Nos | Dehradun | 15 |
| 4 | PTZ Camera CP PLUS | 2 | Nos | Dehradun | 15 |
| 5 | Body camera 4K recording | 3 | Nos | Dehradun | 15 |
| 6 | IP Camera | 2 | Nos | Dehradun | 15 |
| 7 | NVR 16 channel | 1 | Nos | Dehradun | 15 |
| 8 | POE switch 8 part | 2 | Nos | Dehradun | 15 |
| 9 | CAT 6 cable 1 bundle 320 mtr | 1 | Mtr | Dehradun | 15 |
| 10 | OT media converter | 1 | Nos | Dehradun | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9702324.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
urgency_cert_2026-08-03-17-12-03_66790eb9615c919cf69293f1ea65562b.pdf
BOQ • 0.46 MB
boq_item_sample_file-01_2026-08-03-17-12-03_88ec010c648ceb6075c5e55e2539cdb9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_149c8858-7337-4431-a8261785819645552_MTO2ENGR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .