Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.0 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: Office 2024 Professional Plus Lifetime License Key
Title: Operating System | Make: Microsoft
Model: Office 2024 Professional Plus Lifetime License Key
Title: Operating System | ₹15.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹15.0 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: Window 11 Pro 25H2
Title: Operating System 25 B U G F FLAT NO A 3 KH NO 2135 AMAR COLONY NANGLOI DELHI NANGLOI WEST DELHI DELHI 110041 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110041 | Make: Microsoft
Model: Window 11 Pro 25H2
Title: Operating System | ₹15.0 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹15.1 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: Windows 11 version 25H2
Title: Operating System 00 KHRAUTI RAMPUR BASTI BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272124 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272124 | Make: Microsoft
Model: Windows 11 version 25H2
Title: Operating System | ₹15.1 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | L4₹20.0 LQualified Make: MICROSOFT KAIZALA
Model: Operating System
Title: Operating System 172 BHARTAUL BHEMSHEN MANDIR ROAD BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0069179 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | Make: MICROSOFT KAIZALA
Model: Operating System
Title: Operating System | ₹20.0 L | L4 | Qualified MII |
| 5 | Qualified Make: Microsoft Hyper-V
Model: WINDOWS 11 PRO
Title: Operating System 00 VILL HAIDERPUR HAIDERPUR JHADINA GARHMUKTESHWAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 245205 | HAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 245205 | Make: Microsoft Hyper-V
Model: WINDOWS 11 PRO
Title: Operating System | - | - | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹99,975
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Operating System
Office Package Suit
Antivirus Software
Server Operating
Server Antivirus
9218208
GEM/2026/B/7440066
Two Packet Bid
Operating System,Office Package Suit,Antivirus Software,Server Operating,Server Antivirus
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
₹70 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating System | BAREILLY | 25 | 30 days | |
| Office Package Suit | BAREILLY | 25 | 30 days | |
| Antivirus Software | BAREILLY | 29 | 30 days | |
| Server Operating | BAREILLY | 5 | 30 days | - |
| Server Antivirus | BAREILLY | 5 | 30 days |
GSO1(INFO SYS), HQ 6 Mtn Div, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Prateek Gupta)
₹99,975
18 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9218208.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tech_qr-compressed_2026-04-13-10-49-36_167a95a404bbd69fd8f4dcf5c53f5659.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.26 MB
tech_qr-compressed_2026-04-13-11-39-40_5c85ca3fe04b2c85402d1c20b4c2de25.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.26 MB
tech_qr-compressed_2026-04-13-11-41-40_1fb16b0ca6b2bcd0d0ab0b04a231b41e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.26 MB
tech_qr-compressed_2026-04-13-11-43-19_37bcf97b06ee2d1c8f51016db14fa2c4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.26 MB
tech_qr-compressed_2026-04-13-11-45-29_26c504c76605bf451eb9193227c3bcbc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.26 MB
ATC_6b2c2732-aa88-45b4-8eb41779373936192_garud_info.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4271640.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].