Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹75,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Online UPS (?10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9787531
GEM/2026/B/7945183
Two Packet Bid
Online UPS (?10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1)
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹31
₹3 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Online UPS (?10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | Panchal Bina Miteshkumar 382470,GOVT.INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, GOTA- RANIP, NEW RANIP CHENPUR ROAD, OPP-CHENPUR PETROL PUMP, CHENPUR, AHMEDABAD DI-AHMEDABAD | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
21 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9787531.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787293432.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.37 MB
ATC_0410d797-678c-4efd-b1b91787292902564_RANIP_CON.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].