Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 Cr
EMD Value
₹3 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Social Media Agency - Content creation
Content response and content moderation
Campaign Management
Response management/Helpdesk support
Basic reporting and analytics
Training and capacity building of internal staff
As per ATC file; Hi..
9837741
GEM/2026/B/7988450
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Social Media Agency - Content creation, Content response and content moderation, Campaign
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
5 yrs
₹1.5 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Social Media Agency - Content creation | - | - | - |
| Content response and content moderation | - | - | - |
| Campaign Management | - | - | - |
| Response management/Helpdesk support | - | - | - |
| Basic reporting and analytics | - | - | - |
| Training and capacity building of internal staff | - | - | - |
| As per ATC file; Hi.. | - | - | - |
Assistant Director, Directorate of Census Operations Rajasthan Jaipur, 6-B Jhalana Doongri Jaipur 302004, (Assistant Director Census Operation)
₹3 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837741.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788345257.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
1788345276.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
1788345284.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
1788345310.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
1788345318.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
1788345328.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
socialfile_df361e82-8e2a-45c5-b37d1788351065436_census.mahesh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .