Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹1.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -4.99% | ₹1.8 L | H1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | H2₹1.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.00% | ₹1.6 L | H2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | H3₹1.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -14.99% | ₹1.6 L | H3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | H4₹1.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.10% | ₹1.6 L | H4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | H5₹1.5 LAdmitted-Finance MADARAT MASJIDPARA BATTALA BARUIPUR DIST SOUTH 24PARGANAS 743610 | BARUIPUR | SOUTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 743610 | -18.50% | ₹1.5 L | H5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,738
Closing Date
4 Aug 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
PRODHAN
kustia, sonarpur
Construction of Tali Pilling of Pond of Dasu Chakladar
2026_ZPHD_1034368_3
WB/S24PGS/ PGP/016/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
PRATAPNAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹250
PRATAPNAGAR GP OSR
₹3,738
Yes
26 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TOTAL WORKS AMOUNT INCLUDING TAX | 1 | Nos | 1,86,923 | ₹1,86,923 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
BOQ_2540633.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].