Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹59.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work and ATC; Skilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work and ATC; Semi-skilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work and ATC; Unskilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC
9790602
GEM/2026/B/7947907
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work and ATC; Skilled; As per Scop
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work and ATC; Skilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC | Romendra Pal Rayat Per Scope required Requirement contract period Chargesperman- day (Inclusiveof Wages, EPF, ESIC, EDLI, Bonus, etc)exclusiveof GST:202389,Manager(Materials),-Estimatednumber C&MM, Narora Atomic Powerofovertimeman-Station, Distt.-Bulandshaharhoursduring(UP),PIN–203389 contractperiod:Perhourchargesfor Overtime Man-hoursexclusiveof Of Work And | 1,076 | 2496 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work and ATC; Semi-skilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC | Romendra Pal Rayat Per Scope required Requirement contract period Chargesperman- day (Inclusiveof Wages, EPF, ESIC, EDLI, Bonus, etc)exclusiveof GST:202389,Manager(Materials),-Estimatednumber C&MM, Narora Atomic Powerofovertimeman-Station, Distt.-Bulandshaharhoursduring(UP),PIN–203389 contractperiod:Perhourchargesfor Overtime Man-hoursexclusiveof Of Work And ATC | 911 | 624 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work and ATC; Unskilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC | Romendra Pal Rayat required Requirement contract period Chargesperman- day (Inclusiveof Wages, EPF, ESIC, EDLI, Bonus, etc)exclusiveof GST:202389,Manager(Materials),-Estimatednumber C&MM, Narora Atomic Powerofovertimeman-Station, Distt.-Bulandshaharhoursduring(UP),PIN–203389 contractperiod:Perhourchargesfor Overtime Man-hoursexclusiveof | 793 | 139 days |
Station Director, NAPS, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Station Director)
₹1.2 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9790602.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787309105.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
ATC1222_369c7db2-e81d-404f-8eac1787309155419_CMU8.NAPS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .