Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
OC ITEMS
9841517
GEM/2026/B/7991826
Single Packet Bid
CLOTH STAND,SHOE RACK,WASHING MECHINE STAND,MIKE,DISPOSSIBLE GLASS TEA,DISPOSSIBLE GLASS JUICE,DISP
Kozhikode, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLOTH STAND | CLOTH STAND | 3 | Nos | Kozhikode | 30 |
| 2 | SHOE RACK | SHOE RACK | 1 | Nos | Kozhikode | 30 |
| 3 | WASHING MECHINE STAND | WASHING MECHINE STAND | 1 | Nos | Kozhikode | 30 |
| 4 | MIKE | MIKE | 1 | Nos | Kozhikode | 30 |
| 5 | DISPOSSIBLE GLASS TEA | DISPOSSIBLE GLASS(TEA) | 1,400 | Nos | Kozhikode | 30 |
| 6 | DISPOSSIBLE GLASS JUICE | DISPOSSIBLE GLASS(JUICE) | 1,000 | Nos | Kozhikode | 30 |
| 7 | DISPOSSIBLE GLASS WATER | DISPOSSIBLE GLASS(WATER | 1,400 | Nos | Kozhikode | 30 |
| 8 | DISPOSSIBLE SPOON WOODEN | DISPOSSIBLE SPOON(WOODEN | 800 | Nos | Kozhikode | 30 |
| 9 | DISPOSSIBLE PLATE WOODEN | DISPOSSIBLE PLATE(WOODEN) | 900 | Nos | DISPO SSIBLE DIN NER PLA Kozhikode TE PA PER | 30 |
| 10 | DISPOSSIBLE DINNER PLATE PAPER | DISPOSSIBLE DINNER PLATE(PAPER) | 1,000 | Nos | Kozhikode | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841517.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
oc_specs_2026-09-03-12-05-52_3dec16e35531defffbfe8f26bf8c98be.pdf
BOQ • 0.62 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-12-13-52-22_d0f6a721b0_2026-09-03-12-05-52_91fa2ac9271b7709b795b222df8b1d0b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ocitems_86e12e7e-c308-49bf-95921788420629553_LOGOICGSBEYPORE.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .