Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹84 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹84 Cr | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹85.8 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹85.8 Cr | L2 | Accepted-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹87.8 CrRejected-Finance | ₹87.8 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANOOP ROAD CARRIERS L3 | THRONS INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | MATARANI RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.00Trans COAL Talabira-Mines to Siding | ||||||
| 10.00 | TRANSPORTATION OF COAL NLC's MINE MAIL S | 15,00,000 | MT | 307 ₹48,35,25,000 | 295 ₹46,46,25,000 Lowest | 300 ₹47,25,00,000 |
| 20.00TrucK LD,Unloading, IR LD & Services | ||||||
| 20.00 | TrucK LD,Unloading,IR Rake LD & Services | 15,00,000 | MT | 278 ₹49,20,60,000 | 265 ₹46,90,50,000 Lowest | 272 ₹48,14,40,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 Cr
Closing Date
14 Jun 2024, 12:00 pmClosed
Anil GuptaDGM(CS)
Western Region Head QuartersII Plot No. -87, Sector-24, Atal RAIPUR 492018
As per SOW
2024_NTPC_87040_1
NTPC/USSC-CPG1/9900280397
Open Tender
Serv - Others
Service
180 days
Western Region Head QuartersII Plot No. -87, Secto
As per tender documents
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹10,620
Yes
₹1 Cr
Yes
24 Jul 2026
20 May 2024
14 Jun 2024
20 May 2024
14 Jun 2024
28 May 2024
20 May 2024 - 28 May 2024
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10Trans COAL Talabira-Mines to Siding | |||||
| 10.0001 | TRANSPORTATION OF COAL NLC's MINE MAIL S | 0.03 | MT | - | - |
| 20TrucK LD,Unloading, IR LD & Services | |||||
| 20.0001 | TrucK LD,Unloading,IR Rake LD & Services | 0.03 | MT | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
BOQ_90232.xls
BOQ Document • 0.31 MB
144923721.pdf
Tender Document • 0.18 MB
Documents-uploaded.rar
Tender Document • 14.82 MB
144923727.html
Tender Document • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].