Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
CHIEF OFFICER
CHIEF OFFICER MUNICIPAL COUNCIL DIGRAS
Providing skilled, Semi Skilled and Unskilled labour for works under water supply department of Municipal Council Digras for year 2026-27.
2026_DMA_1333868_1
NPD/WSS/409/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
DIGRAS
AS PER NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,000
₹15,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing skilled, Semi Skilled and Unskilled labour for works under water supply department of Municipal Council Digras for year 2026-27. | |||||
| 1.01 | SKILLED LABOUR FOR WATER SUPPLY DEPARTMENT OF MUNICIPAL COUNCIL DIGRAS DIST - YAVATMAL.
(कुशल कामगार पुरवठा) | - | per month per person | 21,485 | - |
| 2.01 | SEMI - SKILLED LABOUR FOR WATER SUPPLY DEPARTMENT DEPARTMENT OF MUNICIPAL COUNCIL DIGRAS DIST - YAVATMAL.
(अर्धकुशल कामगार पुरवठा) | - | per month per person | 20,485 | - |
| 3.01 | UNSKILLED LABOUR FOR WATER SUPPLY DEPARTMENT DEPARTMENT OF MUNICIPAL COUNCIL DIGRAS DIST - YAVATMAL.
(अकुशल कामगार पुरवठा) | - | per month per person | 19,485 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
BOQ_2282200.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].