Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹4,300
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Divisional Engineer-(Electrical), Tirumala
Asst.Technical Officer
Supply of B-check materials for Kirloskar make DG sets available in ESD-West,Tirumala for the year 2025-26(Part-B)
909034
401/DE(Elec)Tml/TTD/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
TIRUPATHI
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹60
₹4,300
26 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
Part-B (Supply of B-Check materials for Kirloskar make DG set
Supply of Kirloskar Care Premium Genuine oil 20 Litres can. (Part No.82.060.10.0.20)
Supply of Kirloskar Care Premium Genuine oil 5 Litres can. (Part No.82.060.10.0.05)
Supply of Lube oil Filter. (Part No.DV0.014.27.0.00)
Supply of Lube oil Filter. (Part No.DV0.014.11.0.00)
Supply of Fuel filter cartridge (Part No.DV0.020.03.0.00)
Supply of Fuel filter & Water seperator (Part No.DV8.040.23.0.00)
Supply of Genset controller 7320 MK II (Part No.DV0.858.05.0.00)
Supply of AVR Model TAVR-3A S/FKG Alternator (Part No.F6.814.11.0.00)
Supply of Air cleaner primary element. (Part No.DV8.505.74.0.00)
Supply of Air cleaner safety element (Part No.DV8.505.75.0.00)
NOTE (i)The rates are of basic rates excluding GST. (ii) The applicable GST will be reimbursed/paid as per actuals on production of proof. (iii)Statutory deductions will be made as per norms, if applicable. Any modalities imposed on GST by the Government from time to time, the same will be implemented.
Part-B (Supply of B-Check materials for Kirloskar make DG set
Supply of Kirloskar Care Premium Genuine oil 20 Litres can. (Part No.82.060.10.0.20)
Supply of Kirloskar Care Premium Genuine oil 5 Litres can. (Part No.82.060.10.0.05)
Supply of Lube oil Filter. (Part No.DV0.014.27.0.00)
Supply of Lube oil Filter. (Part No.DV0.014.11.0.00)
Supply of Fuel filter cartridge (Part No.DV0.020.03.0.00)
Supply of Fuel filter & Water seperator (Part No.DV8.040.23.0.00)
Supply of Genset controller 7320 MK II (Part No.DV0.858.05.0.00)
Supply of AVR Model TAVR-3A S/FKG Alternator (Part No.F6.814.11.0.00)
Supply of Air cleaner primary element. (Part No.DV8.505.74.0.00)
Supply of Air cleaner safety element (Part No.DV8.505.75.0.00)
NOTE (i)The rates are of basic rates excluding GST. (ii) The applicable GST will be reimbursed/paid as per actuals on production of proof. (iii)Statutory deductions will be made as per norms, if applicable. Any modalities imposed on GST by the Government from time to time, the same will be implemented.
(Rupees One lakhs sixty nine thousand three hundred twenty seven and paise twenty seven only)
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.01 MB
BOQ 401.xls
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 2.00 MB
NIT 401.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.14 MB
NIT 401.xlsx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.01 MB
~$NIT 21.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.00 MB
~$NIT 57.xlsx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].