Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - 350000 Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9553830
GEM/2026/B/7740344
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - 350000
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - 350000 Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | - | - | - |
AC [Admn.], Head Quarters, New Delhi, Department of School Education and Literacy, KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SANGATHAN,, Ministry of Education, (Kvs [hq])
Exempted
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9553830.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787554653.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787554193.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1787554196.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1787554207.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1787554237.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1787554308.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
ATC_0a64c156-5bd8-44e0-8ee11787554802285_jcacadkvs-mhrd@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
SoW_aad3c9bb-b687-4294-96201787554819043_jcacadkvs-mhrd@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].