Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3300012811 and Service code 1026723 for AMC FOR SERVICE AND CALIBRATION OF DIFFERENTIAL SCANNING as per SOW and BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 2 Adivity Unit each includi.. Similar Category Support Services
9832842
GEM/2026/B/7984100
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3300012811 and Service code 1026723 for AMC FOR SERVICE
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3300012811 and Service code 1026723 for AMC FOR SERVICE AND CALIBRATION OF DIFFERENTIAL SCANNING as per SOW and BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 2 Adivity Unit each includi.. Similar Category Support Services | TS Prashantha Kumar 575030,Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited Kuthetoor PO ,Via Katipalla Mangaluru | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832842.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788262882.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1788327574.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788262728.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.54 MB
1788262734.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.75 MB
1788262743.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1788262749.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1788262757.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.43 MB
1788262767.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788262775.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .