Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹6 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 3 | L3₹2 LAccepted-Finance 44 N S ROAD P O SANTIPUR P S SANTIPUR DIST NADIA PIN 741404 | SANTIPUR | NADIA | WEST BENGAL | 741404 | ₹2 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS L1 | BABA LOKENATH ENTERPRISE L3 | The Tech Sonic L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | ||||||
| 1.01 | Processor 7th Generation | 11 | pc | - | 1,649 ₹1,649 Lowest | 2,508.4 ₹2,508.4 |
| 1.02 | Processor 8th Generation | 11 | pc | - | 2,969 ₹2,969 Lowest | 3,986.45 ₹3,986.45 |
| 1.03 | Processor 10th Generation | 11 | pc | - | 9,289 ₹9,289 | 6,893.22 ₹6,893.22 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Processor 12th Generation | 11 | pc | - | 8,199 ₹8,199 Lowest | 13,779.66 ₹13,779.66 |
| 1.05 | Processor 13th Generation | 11 | pc | - | 19,049 ₹19,049 | 14,822.03 ₹14,822.03 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Motherboard | 11 | pc | - | 6,884 ₹6,884 | 3,796.61 ₹3,796.61 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Motherboard | 11 | pc | - | 7,999 ₹7,999 | 3,796.61 ₹3,796.61 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Motherboard | 11 | pc | - | 7,998 ₹7,998 | 4,915.25 ₹4,915.25 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Motherboard | 11 | pc | - | 5,877 ₹5,877 | 5,223.73 ₹5,223.73 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
THE SUPERINTENDENT
BARUIPUR SD AND SS HOSPITAL, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS
e-Tender for Computer, Printer, Scanner and Computer Accessories
2026_HFW_1025515_1
BSDH/1886
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
7 days
BARUIPUR SD AND SS HOSPITAL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹20,000
Yes
OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT
20 Jul 2026
29 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | Processor 7th Generation | - | pc | 55 | - |
| 1.02 | Processor 8th Generation | - | pc | 55 | - |
| 1.03 | Processor 10th Generation | - | pc | 55 | - |
| 1.04 | Processor 12th Generation | - | pc | 55 | - |
| 1.05 | Processor 13th Generation | - | pc | 55 | - |
| 1.06 | Motherboard | - | pc | 55 | - |
| 1.07 | Motherboard | - | pc | 55 | - |
| 1.08 | Motherboard | - | pc | 55 | - |
| 1.09 | Motherboard | - | pc | 55 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.17 MB
Notice.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.16 MB
BOQ_2519960.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
CORRIGENDUM.pdf
PDF • 3.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].