Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.2 LQualified | ₹15.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹15.2 LQualified 1ST FLOOR SHOP NO 3 MEHTA GARDEN OPP SADAR THANA SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM UP 50 0004394 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | ₹15.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: ST |
| 3 | L1₹15.2 LQualified 104 1ST FLOOR FORTUNE HEIGHTS C BLOCK INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 50 0019517 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹15.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L1₹15.2 LQualified B 621 ANDHERI VARMANAGAR CHS LTD DRS RADHAKRISHNA RD OLD NAGARD RD ANDHERI MUMBAI CITY B 621 ANDHERI VARMANAGAR CHS LTD DRS RADHAKRISHNA RD ANDHERI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400069 UDYAM UP 50 0137269 09AAKCB3444L1ZC B 27AAKCB3444L1ZE R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400069 | ₹15.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 5 | L1₹15.2 LQualified | ₹15.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
9339216
GEM/2026/B/7549017
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹16 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | Santmuni Prasad Resourcesto Requirement | 590 | 10 days |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Transmission Division, UPPTCL, Ghazipur, (Executive Engineer)
₹16,000
26 May 2026
16 May 2026
26 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9339216.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1778914227.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1778914234.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1778914284.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1778914614.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].