Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CALICO BOX FILE RED
CALICO BOX FILE BLUE
CALICO BOX FILE YELLOW
9816192
GEM/2026/B/7969824
Single Packet Bid
CALICO BOX FILE RED,CALICO BOX FILE BLUE,CALICO BOX FILE YELLOW
Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CALICO BOX FILE RED | Ananda Babu Kalaivanan 620014,HIGH PRESSURE BOILER PLANT, BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED, TIRUCHIRAPPALLI-620014. TAMILNADU.INDIA. | 3,000 | 90 days | |
| CALICO BOX FILE BLUE | Ananda Babu Kalaivanan 620014,HIGH PRESSURE BOILER PLANT, BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED, TIRUCHIRAPPALLI-620014. TAMILNADU.INDIA. | 3,000 | 90 days | |
| CALICO BOX FILE YELLOW | Ananda Babu Kalaivanan 620014,HIGH PRESSURE BOILER PLANT, BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED, TIRUCHIRAPPALLI-620014. TAMILNADU.INDIA. | 1,000 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9816192.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_2026-08-28-09-10-51_8878f25697b038f88220bb13011ce3ab.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.43 MB
specification_2026-08-28-09-12-32_7f567e1bd20a522e6e81c6357a826f6b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.43 MB
specification_2026-08-28-09-14-23_e1df4a1dbd2d19166f96c93e33a78f97.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.43 MB
1787888862.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
ATC_414620ad-2573-4e64-892a1788234398465_MMPSSBUYER2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.88 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .