Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Housekeeping
Security Services
Horticulture Services
Pest Control Service
Office Support Services
Supervisory
Electrical
Plumbing
Weekly Maintenance of Indoor Office potted Plants
Pr..
9824163
GEM/2026/B/7976561
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Housekeeping, Security Services, Horticu
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Housekeeping | - | - | - |
| Security Services | - | - | - |
| Horticulture Services | - | - | - |
| Pest Control Service | - | - | - |
| Office Support Services | - | - | - |
| Supervisory | - | - | - |
| Electrical | - | - | - |
| Plumbing | - | - | - |
| Weekly Maintenance of Indoor Office potted Plants | - | - | - |
| Pr.. | - | - | - |
Senior Analyst, Greater Mumbai, Department of Financial Services, National Bank for Financing Infrastructure and Dev, Ministry, of Finance, (National Bank For Financing Infrastructure And Development)
₹1 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824163.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788162380.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
1788162393.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].