Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Office Building; Office Building Maintenance; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9838859
GEM/2026/B/7989470
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Office Building; Office Building Maintenance; Consum
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Office Building; Office Building Maintenance; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Birendra Pratap Gautam 226029,Type 4,6/2 Irrigation Department WALMI Lucknow | 1 | - |
Executive Engineer, Office of Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division - 2 Lucknow, Type 4, 6/2 WALMI Parisar, Irrigation and, Water Resources Department, Utretia, Lucknow - 226029, (Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division - 2, Lucknow)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838859.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788350103.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788350124.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1788350129.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
ATC_62f28ce3-fca1-4676-af601788350518731_ee.qcd2idup-lu.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
world-bank-stc_1704778647.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .