Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | FELIX HEALTHCARE | 2 | ₹462.60 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUKUN PHARMA | 8 | ₹288 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 8 | ₹384 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | AAP PHARMA | 7 | ₹433.20 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S SINHA TRADERS | 5 | ₹450 |
Tender Value
₹53,567
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND COMSUMABLES
9687058
GEM/2026/B/7857284
Two Packet Bid
Tab L methylfolate pyridoxal 5 phosphate and mecobalamin,Tab Clinidipine 5mg,Hydrochlorothiazide 12
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
10 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab L methylfolate pyridoxal 5 phosphate and mecobalamin | 180 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Tab Clinidipine 5mg | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Hydrochlorothiazide 12 point 5 mg tab | 1,600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Tab Amitriptyline 10mg | 1,140 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Corn Cap | 200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Tab Acebrophylline 100mg | 600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Inj Phenytoin Sodium 100 mg | 100 | AMP | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Amlodipine besylate 2 point 5 mg Tab | 4,500 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Tab Torsemide 10 mg | 1,600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Flupirtine 100 mg Tab | 200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9687058.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
tech_re_23_2026-07-30-18-32-05_835385f37396101cb5e2a30c92f452be.pdf
BOQ • 0.34 MB
boq_item_sample_2_2026-07-30-18-32-05_e89114bb0814b9751f07395698a234a9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].