Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.0 L
EMD Value
₹28,031
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
EE (E) Gandhinagar
8375853983
Executive Engineer (E), Gandhinagar-I, 2nd floor, KNS, CPWD, Sector-10A, Gandhinagar
ARMO pf Internal EI & Fans, pump set, lift, Substation Equipments, Fire Fighting & Sprinkler system, Fire Alarm System, HVAC System, CCTV, LAN & EPBAX system in MSME-DI office building (B G 4) at Sola-Thaltej Ahmedabad for 2026-27. SH: RMO of IEI and fans, P/set, Substation and Operation of central AC plant with allied equipment.
167785
60/EE(E)/GNR-I/2026-27
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
12 months
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹28,031
Not Applicable
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT+MSME+Maint.pdf
document • 4.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].