Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High End Desktop Computer (Q2)
9838400
GEM/2026/B/7989052
Two Packet Bid
High End Desktop Computer
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Desktop Computer (Q2) | Arunkumar B 695547,INDIAN INSTITUTE OF SPACE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, VALIAMALA P.O, NEDUMANGAD, THIRUVANATHAPURAM-695 547 | 131 | 90 days |
DEPUTY REGISTRAR (FINANCE), GRADE -I, Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology, Dept. of Space, Govt. of India, Valiyamala,, Thiruvananthapuram – 695547, (Deputy Registrar, Finance - Grade - I)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838400.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .