Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹27.8 L
EMD Value
₹56,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 10:00 am5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
9839872
GEM/2026/B/7990365
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
Hojai, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹42 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Garima Sodhi Vehicles Requirement 782447,Divisional Railway Durationin Months Managerofficebuilding forwhichserviceis ,Lumding Division, Dist Hojai, required P.O Lumding Pincode 782447 | 1 | 36 days |
DMM/IC/LMG, North East Frontier Railway, Indian Railways, North East Frontier Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Prasanta Sadagar)
₹56,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839872.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788374510.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
Annexur_c8d460d5-0f9e-4ee3-a7621788374815596_srdmmlmg.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .